Таблиця

Т А Б Л И Ц Я

ігор ВИЩОЇ ЛІГИ Чемпіонату Одеської області з футболу серед аматорських команд

І П Н П Мз Мп Різн О
1 ФК “Хаджибей” 13 9 3 1 35 12 +23 30
2 “ім.В.З.Тура” 12 7 2 3 30 15 +15 23
3 “Чорноморськ” 12 5 5 2 27 18 +9 20
4 “Кулевча-Аркадія” 12 6 1 5 20 23 -3 19
5 “Дністровець” 13 5 3 5 16 17 -1 18
6 СК “Ізмаїл” 13 3 4 6 17 24 -7 13
7 “Зоря” 12 2 4 6 15 20 -5 10
8 “Локомотив” 13 2 0 11 12 43 -31 6


БОМБАРДИРИ

Гравець Команда Голи з пен
Білоус Сергій “Кулевча-Аркадія” 9 (1)
Барсуков Сергій “ім.В.З.Тура” 8 (2)
Осипенко Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 10
Майдан Руслан ФК “Хаджибей” 6
Примаков Ілля “Чорноморськ” 6
Сантрапинських Євген “Чорноморськ” 6
Федоров Сергій “Дністровець” 6
Портереску Валентин СК “Ізмаїл” 5
Славов Даниїл “ім.В.З.Тура” 5
Філіпчук Володими ФК “Хаджибей” 5
Кічук Артем “ім.В.З.Тура” 5 (2)
Димов Михайло “Кулевча-Аркадія” 3
Донкоголов Віктор “ім.В.З.Тура” 3
Йапарама Колінс ФК “Хаджибей” 3
Підлетейчук Олег “ім.В.З.Тура” 3
Райлян Сергій СК “Ізмаїл” 3
Сакара Максим “Зоря” 3
Стоянов Сергій “Зоря” 3
Ткаченко Олександр “Чорноморськ” 3
Шилімін Сергій “Локомотив” 3
Шихалєєв Едуард “Чорноморськ” 3
Іваненко Денис СК “Ізмаїл” 3 (1)
Іванченко Руслан “Дністровець” 3 (1)
Бурдейний Євген “Локомотив” 3 (1)
Златов Сергій “Зоря” 3 (1)
Данильченко Ілля “Чорноморськ” 3 (2)
Іоняліс Томас “ім.В.З.Тура” 2
Войніков Ілля “Кулевча-Аркадія” 2
Доков Олександр СК “Ізмаїл” 2
Кримінський Олександр “ім.В.З.Тура” 2
Лоскутов Юрій “Кулевча-Аркадія” 2
Морозюк Микита ФК “Хаджибей” 2
Смішко Богдан ФК “Хаджибей” 2
Тучковський Дмитро “Кулевча-Аркадія” 2
Ігнатьєв Владислав “Зоря” 1
Ільчук Олег “Зоря” 1
Андріца Артем ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Базан Віталій “ім.В.З.Тура” 1
Болтнєв Віталій “Дністровець” 1
Влаєв Сергій “Зоря” 1
Георгиев Владислав “Зоря” 1
Гончаренко Олександр “Локомотив” 1
Гриневич Олександр “Чорноморськ” 1
Данильченко Олександр “Чорноморськ” 1
Денов Олександр СК “Ізмаїл” 1
Дехтяренко Олександр “Локомотив” 1
Живора Ярослав “Локомотив” 1
Канір Георгій “Чорноморськ” 1
Кишко Андрій “Локомотив” 1
Колосовськьй Павло “Локомотив” 1
Макевич Ігор “Кулевча-Аркадія” 1
Македонський Олексій СК “Ізмаїл” 1
Мацюк Руслан “Дністровець” 1
Роїк Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Соляр Олександр СК “Ізмаїл” 1
Тилінський Володимир “Чорноморськ” 1
Тропанець Павло “Зоря” 1
Шаргородський Костянтин “Локомотив” 1
Шмулій Вячеслав ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Шурман Олександр ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Яценко Дмтро “ім.В.З.Тура” 1
Гурін Олександр “Чорноморськ” 1 (1)
Костов Микола “Кулевча-Аркадія” 1 (1)
Михайліченко Дмитро “Дністровець” 1 (1)
Пунько Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 1 (1)