Дискваліфікація. 1 ліга

Футболісти, які отримали попередження та вилучення (оновлено 21.09)

 

Гравець Команда ЖК Дискваліфікований на гру з:
Балакан Євген “Динамо” 1 «Імперія Холоду» 27.09.2020
Маймескул Євген “Динамо” 2 «Імперія Холоду» 27.09.2020
Ахраров Олександр “Великодолинське” 3 «Тарутине-Сегедка» 26.09.2020
Морозов Олександр “Імперія Холоду” 3 «Динамо» 27.09.2020
Свиридов Євген “Березівка” 4
Рапчинський Ігор ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 3
Саранді Данило ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 3
Храновський Олексій “Морська Академія” 3
Чабан Віталій “Динамо” 3
Богатий Петро “Імперія Холоду” 2
Богомил Анатолій “Березівка” 2
Бошков Владислав ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 2
Васіліоглу Вячеслав “Морська Академія” 2
Головацький Віталій “Динамо” 2
Гончаров Дмитро “Морська Академія” 2
Грищенко Роман “Імперія Холоду” 2
Дерев’янко Дмитро “Дністровець-Затока” 2
Дмитрієв Дмитро “Великодолинське” 2
Жосан Євген “Імперія Холоду” 2
Завозненко Олександр “Тарутине-Сегедка” 2
Звягін Олег “Дністровець-Затока” 2
Ладика Нікіта “Тарутине-Сегедка” 2
Левицький Юрій “Тарутине-Сегедка” 2
Макарчук Євген “Морська Академія” 2
Машеровський Олег “Динамо” 2
Михайліченко Дмитро “Дністровець-Затока” 2
Могілевський Євген “Імперія Холоду” 2
Мацюк Руслан “Дністровець-Затока” 2
Попов Пилип “Великодолинське” 2
Свьокла Сергій “Імперія Холоду” 2
Сергєєв Артем ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 2
Соро Мухамед “Морська Академія” 2
Тіворі Нішчай “Морська Академія” 2
Федоров Сергій “Дністровець-Затока” 2
Іващенко Cергій “Динамо” 1
Авдонін Леонід ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1
Антонов Владислав “Великодолинське” 1
Білан Олег “Дністровець-Затока” 1
Білоусов Михайло “Тарутине-Сегедка” 1
Байков Богдан ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1
Болтнєв Віталій “Дністровець-Затока” 1
Брухно Сергій “Великодолинське” 1
Вдовиченко Дмитро “Великодолинське” 1
Габріель Коффі “Морська Академія” 1
Гончаренко Константин “Тарутине-Сегедка” 1
Гаргалик Вячеслав ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1
Голубев Едуард “Динамо” 1
Гончарук Ігор “Імперія Холоду” 1
Горобей Крістіан “Березівка” 1
Граждан Вадим “Імперія Холоду” 1
Гречко Олександр “Березівка” 1
Гриньків Володимир “Динамо” 1
Денисенко Владислав “Морська Академія” 1
Дулевич Артем “Морська Академія” 1
Думбрава Максим “Імперія Холоду” 1
Йовчу Георгій ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1
Клименко Андрій ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1
Кобуладзе Дато “Тарутине-Сегедка” 1
Колошиц Ігор “Імперія Холоду” 1
Кондратенко Едуард “Морська Академія” 1
Коношук Олексій “Березівка” 1
Круковський Ілля “Дністровець-Затока” 1
Кузьмаков Олександр “Березівка” 1
Кулик Володимир “Морська Академія” 1
Кухар Євген ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1
Лозинський Сергій “Великодолинське” 1
Лозинський Сергій. “Березівка” 1
Лупашко Юрій “Березівка” 1
Мавров Максим “Морська Академія” 1
Мазурченко Владислав “Динамо” 1
Малицький Павло “Великодолинське” 1
Машеровський Роман “Динамо” 1
Машнін Олександр “Великодолинське” 1
Мустяц Віталій “Великодолинське” 1
Опря Роман “Тарутине-Сегедка” 1
Перекитний Дмитрої\ “Дністровець-Затока” 1
Петрик Олексій ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1
Плугарьов Олександр “Імперія Холоду” 1
Онуфрак Денис “Тарутине-Сегедка” 1
Станкевич Даніїл “Морська Академія” 1
Самісько Євген “Тарутине-Сегедка” 1
Сергенчук Дмитро “Імперія Холоду” 1
Сердюченко Володимир ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1
Скрипнюк Роман “Дністровець-Затока” 1
Туренко Олексій “Динамо” 1
Урсуленко Сергій “Тарутине-Сегедка” 1
Форонов Денис ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1
Фролов Артур “Морська Академія” 1
Царенко Олександр “Динамо” 1
Цуркан Владислав “Тарутине-Сегедка” 1
Чебан Вячеслав “Динамо” 1
Шармонов Данило “Морська Академія” 1
Швець Євген “Динамо” 1
Щербань Олександр ФК “Дунай-Моряк” 1